Il Consiglio Provinciale

image_pdfimage_print

Alescio Emanuele

Alessi Giovanni

Alfonsi Fabrizio

Andreozzi Alessio

Angelino Andrea

Antinozzi Giuseppe

Ausili Amedeo

Baglio Calogero

Balsamà Giuseppe

Baroni Leonardo

Bartucca Natalino

Bellucci Fabio

Bilotta Giuseppe

Bisesti Carlo

Bonanni Roberto

Brunelli Stefano

Bruni Massimo

Brusco Angelo

Cammardella Gino

Campagna Luigi

Caputo Gerardo

Caputo Franco

Carbone Settimio

Carbone Saturno

Cardace Salvatore

Carissimi Claudio

Carta Francesco

Cecchetto Milo

Cerrito Mario

Cesarini Leonardo

Chicca Roberto

Chiefari Giandomenico

Ciccalotti Maurizio

Colaizzi Fabrizio

Corcione Gabriele

Coscia Vincenzo

D’Acuti Luca

D’Alterio Primomaggio

D’Ambrosi Flavio

De Angelis Fabio

De Bellis Valter

De Luca Saverio

De Michele Emanuele

Del Monaco Fabrizio

Denni Giancarlo

Desideri Federico

Di Bona Sabrina

Di Petrillo Marco

Dinotola Francesco

Evangelista Marco

Falbo Maria Rita

Fiore Paola

Fiorillo Serenella

Fornari Roberto

Franco David

Galietto Eduardo

Golfieri Laura

Grande Gianfranco

Grasso Angelo

Grillo Michele

Guasco Giuseppina

Iacobucci Nino

Impallomeni Giovanni

Inchingolo Fabrizio

Iula Vito

Leonori Massimiliano

Leva Salvatore

Lippi Claudio

Longo Wilhelm

Luzi Sandro

Macchia Assuntino

Macrì Rosamaria

Mainardi Marco

Mannara Claudio

Mannironi Angelo

Marchesi Enrico

Marrese Claudio

Martucci Luana

Mercurio Giuseppe

Messina Nunzio

Montalto Francesco Paolo

Montieri Luigi

Morganti Roberto

Nieddu Silvano

Palmeri Carmine

Pannozzo Ercole

Paoletti Umberto

Pedone Vittorio

Pellecchia Rosalba

Peruzzi Giuseppe

Peschiaroli Luigi

Petrarca Amedeo

Petrella Tiziano

Pica Massimo

Piccolo Gianfranco

Pignataro Antonio

Pinna Marcello

Pompili Domenico

Proietti Marco

Pupo Giuseppe

Rattà Saverio

Restante Marco

Riola Francesco

Rizzo Stefano

Rizzuto Chiara

Roselli Guido

Rotella Marco

Russi Emanuele

Sabba Giuseppe

Santini Paolo

Santonastaso Franco

Sarubbo Sandra

Scagnoli Francesco

Schirra Angelo

Speranza Luca

Talani Pierpaolo

Tangari Debora

Tesei Marco

Testa Sandro

Timpano Salvatore

Torregiani Francesco

Tremiterra Pasquale

Trombetta Massimiliano

Tufanisco Mario

Tulli Stefano

Ugolini Andrea

Uttaro Pietro

Valle Paolo

Vannacci Michele

Vannacci Antonio

Vittozzi Antonio

Zitelli Roberto